Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Derek McCoy

Principal

William Brown

Assistant Principal

Tricia Hester

Assistant Principal

Faculty

Sixth Grade

Melinda Burns

Teacher

Annick Dalton

Teacher

Jennifer Hege

Teacher

Candace Kennington

Teacher

Jennifer Nussman

Teacher

Melissa Powers

Teacher

Amber Roach

Adademic Facilitator

Mark Sells

Teacher 7 Language Arts

Seventh Grade

Melissa Branham

Teacher

Nancy Brawley

Teacher

Stacy Davis

Teacher

Latasha Gaines

Teacher

Aysia Hargrove

Teacher Interim

Timothy Kepley

Teacher 8 Social Studies

Jillian Kohler

Teacher

Lori Rabon

Teacher REACH

Anasha Warren

Teacher

Eighth Grade

Exceptional Children

Holly Brumley

Teacher Language Arts

Antonique Preston

Teacher

Exploratory

Nathan Bowman

Teacher

Raye Brothers

Teacher

Tara Brown

Teacher Health/PE

Timothy Burns

Teacher

Erich Epps

Teacher/Bus Driver Sub

Ashley Poole

Teacher/ Health PE

Taylor Spakes

Teacher

Robert Sweet

Teacher Health/PE

Mark Young

Teacher Health/PE

Sara Zeth Reeder

Teacher

Student Services

Instructional Support

Staff

All Staff Alphabetically

1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 48 constituents

Carrie Adams

Teacher

Nathan Bowman

Teacher

Melissa Branham

Teacher

Nancy Brawley

Teacher

Tina Brooks

Teacher

Raye Brothers

Teacher

Tara Brown

Teacher Health/PE

William Brown

Assistant Principal

Holly Brumley

Teacher Language Arts

Melinda Burns

Teacher

Timothy Burns

Teacher

Annick Dalton

Teacher

Stacy Davis

Teacher

Erich Epps

Teacher/Bus Driver Sub

Latasha Gaines

Teacher

Aysia Hargrove

Teacher Interim

Jennifer Hege

Teacher

Elizabeth Henley

Teacher

Tricia Hester

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Horton

Teacher

Marian Hough

Teacher

Candace Kennington

Teacher

Timothy Kepley

Teacher 8 Social Studies

Robert King

Teacher

Jillian Kohler

Teacher

Derek McCoy

Principal

Monica McNeely

Teacher

Patricia Miller

Teacher Science

Melinda Muire

Intervention Specialist

Jennifer Nussman

Teacher

James Pittman

Technology Facilitator

Ashley Poole

Teacher/ Health PE

Melissa Powers

Teacher

Antonique Preston

Teacher

Lori Rabon

Teacher REACH

Amber Roach

Adademic Facilitator

Mark Sells

Teacher 7 Language Arts

Emily Shue

Media Specialist

Juanita Sifford

School Secretary

Taylor Spakes

Teacher

Lynn Stone

Guidance

Robert Sweet

Teacher Health/PE

Lori Talbert

Power School Data Manager

Genesis Thompson

Secretary 1st Position

Anasha Warren

Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 48 constituents