Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Kristine Wolfe

Kristine Wolfe

Principal
Nicole Hales

Nicole Hales

Assistant Principal

Grade Levels

PreK

Stacy Campbell

Stacy Campbell

Teacher
Deborah Mattox

Deborah Mattox

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver

Kindergarten

Michelle Hastings

Michelle Hastings

Teacher
Lori Lippard

Lori Lippard

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver
Rita Marshall

Rita Marshall

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver
Sarah McNeely

Sarah McNeely

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver
Dana Milam

Dana Milam

Teacher Kindergarten
Missy Tatum

Missy Tatum

Teacher 5

1st Grade

Delaina Currie

Delaina Currie

Teacher
Nena Jones

Nena Jones

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver Sub
Heidi Judd

Heidi Judd

Teacher
Ashlyn Montgomery

Ashlyn Montgomery

Teacher Assistant
Sonja Nicolosi

Sonja Nicolosi

Teacher

2nd Grade

Sarah Daywalt

Sarah Daywalt

Teacher
Anita Fessler

Anita Fessler

Teacher
Jessica Graham

Jessica Graham

Teacher Interim

3rd Grade

Kelly Finney

Kelly Finney

Teacher
Kacey Stephens

Kacey Stephens

Teacher 5
Amanda Ward

Amanda Ward

Teacher Assistant
Ronda White

Ronda White

Teacher 2

4th Grade

Tina Harrill

Tina Harrill

Teacher
Hillary Nixon

Hillary Nixon

Teacher
Charlena Perrell

Charlena Perrell

Teacher

5th Grade

Michael McConnell

Michael McConnell

Teacher
Cherie Miller

Cherie Miller

Teacher
Laura Salow

Laura Salow

Teacher 5

Staff

Specialists

1 2 > showing 1 - 10 of 13 constituents
Susan Baker

Susan Baker

Media Specialist
Alexander Day

Alexander Day

Teacher
Faith Devenney

Faith Devenney

Teacher Bible History
Jolene Graham

Jolene Graham

Teacher
Wendi Hargett

Wendi Hargett

Technology Facilitator
Amy Huebner

Amy Huebner

Teacher
Christy Koontz

Christy Koontz

Teacher Art
Elizabeth Nanney

Elizabeth Nanney

Teacher
Sonya Perry

Sonya Perry

Teacher
Charvonna Stackhouse

Charvonna Stackhouse

Teacher

Title 1 Tutors

Betsy Anders

Betsy Anders

Title 1
Linda Bailey

Linda Bailey

Tutor Title 1
Loretta Ludwick

Loretta Ludwick

Tutor
Mandy Nance

Mandy Nance

Tutor

Office Staff

Teresa Bailey

Teresa Bailey

Secretary 1st Position
Hope Dutton

Hope Dutton

Power School Data Manager

Custodial Staff

Cafeteria Staff

Deanna Bogle

Deanna Bogle

Titles: SFS
Lorene Keaton

Lorene Keaton

Titles: School Food Services Worker
Marisela Romero

Marisela Romero

Titles: SFS