Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Jennifer Warden

Principal

Jennifer Brown

Assistant Principal

Faculty

Pre-K & PACCS

Brandon DeRhodes

Teacher

Lori Egloff

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver Sub

Erika Johnston

Teacher

Melissa Coffey

Teacher Assistant

Jodi Goodman

Teacher Assistant EC

Jennifer Milette

Teacher Assistant

Kindergarten

Regina Bass

Teacher Assistant

Alicia Burrage

Teacher

Macey Davis

Teacher

Kristin Eagle

Teacher

Deanna Elmore

Teacher Assistant

Kayla Jones

Teacher

Rebecca Waller

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver

Amanda Whitley

Teacher Assistant

1st Grade

Sarah Baucom

Teacher

Lisa Barringer

Teacher

Sharon Beattie

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver Sub

Ashley DeFeo

Teacher

Amanda Glenn

Teacher

Christian "Christy" Goodman

Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver
Christy

Melissa Hoosier

Teacher Assistant

Rebecca Howard

Teacher Assistant

Crystal Jessup

Teacher Assistant

Kristen "Leanne" Kluttz

Teacher
Leanne

2nd Grade

Brandi Heard

Teacher

Traci Jordan

Teacher

Jessica Kepley

Teacher

Tamara McNeely

Teacher

3rd Grade

Anna Allman

Teacher

Kori Cairrikier

Teacher

Stephanie Featherstone

Teacher

Casey Gullett

Teacher

4th Grade

Lucy Bennett

Teacher

Jessica Deal

Teacher

Anthony Spinella

Teacher

Traci Thompson

Teacher

5th Grade

Catherine Gilbert

Teacher

Courtney Kalinowski

Teacher

Cheryl Owen

Teacher

Gina Ritchie

Teacher

EC

Melanie Anderson

Teacher

Tamirrah Cox

Teacher Assistant EC

Andrew Lewis

Speech Pathologist

Jennifer Ridgell

Teacher

Enhancements

Caitlin Freeman

Media Assistant

Jason Harwood

Teacher

Susan Mobley

Teacher

Amy Parsons

Teacher

Gregory Simpson

Teacher

Instructional Support

Heather Alexander

Titles: Teacher, Reading Coach
Email:

Kristen Hodges

Titles: Teacher, Guidance
Email:

Meredith Sawyer

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Email:

Michelle Whitson

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Staff

Office Staff

Dawn Hathcock

Secretary 2nd Position

Lisa Lee

Financial Secretary

Wendy Miller

Power School Data Manager

Support Staff

Carl Riddle

Custodian

Renee Whitman

Custodian