Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Carl Snider

Principal

Kimberly Martin

Assistant Principal

Faculty

Sixth Grade

Brittany Bishop

Miranda File

Joseph Koontz

Lori Miller

Laura Ritchie

Jeffrey Shuping

Michelle Stoelting

Amanda Werth

Seventh Grade

Brittany Bishop

David Greer

Joseph Koontz

Shahnaaz Mason

Ashley Murray

Mary Sherrill

Jeffrey Shuping

Eighth Grade

Victoria Blue

Benjamin Butchart

David Greer

Sydney Houghton

Laranda Lambeth

Stephanie Wardman

Exceptional Children

Tammy Blackwell

Tina Dixon

Belita Goodlett

Macy Mitchell

Cody Myers

Amy Pierce

Chrishona Roberson

Melissa Secreast

Brenda Stevens

Sherry Wilhoit

Exploratory

Leigh Alexander

Teacher

Michael Brooks

Teacher

Deirdre Davis

Teacher Keyboarding-Vocational

Anthony Grier

Teacher

Morgan Johnson

Teacher

Kebrina Keys

Teacher

Alan Walton

Teacher

Ronald Wilkerson

Teacher

Erica Yost

Teacher

Student Services

Julie Gilley

Counselor

Rodney Goodine

Intervention Specialist

Wanda Peoples

Intervention Specialist

Temika Turner

Teacher Assistant/ISS Coord.

Instructional Support

Christina Brayton

Media Specialist

Cheryl Chauncey

Technology Facilitator

Jane Wood

Teacher

Staff

Office Staff

Sharika Cuthbertson

Secretary 2nd Position

Sheryl Lowery

Financial Secretary

Jessica Wilkerson

Power School Data Manager

Support Staff

Charles Brayton

Custodian

Eric Fugate

Custodian

Joseph Harris

SNS Manager

All Staff Alphabetically

1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 51 constituents

Leigh Alexander

Teacher

Brittany Bishop

Teacher

Tammy Blackwell

Teacher Assistant

Victoria Blue

Teacher

Charles Brayton

Custodian

Christina Brayton

Media Specialist

Michael Brooks

Teacher

Benjamin Butchart

Teacher

Cheryl Chauncey

Technology Facilitator

Sharika Cuthbertson

Secretary 2nd Position

Deirdre Davis

Teacher Keyboarding-Vocational

Tina Dixon

Teacher

Miranda File

Teacher

Eric Fugate

Custodian

Julie Gilley

Counselor

Rodney Goodine

Intervention Specialist

Belita Goodlett

Teacher Assistant EC

David Greer

Teacher

Anthony Grier

Teacher

Joseph Harris

SNS Manager

Sydney Houghton

Teacher

Morgan Johnson

Teacher

Kebrina Keys

Teacher

Joseph Koontz

Teacher

Laranda Lambeth

Teacher

Sheryl Lowery

Financial Secretary

Kimberly Martin

Assistant Principal

Shahnaaz Mason

Teacher

Lori Miller

Teacher

Macy Mitchell

Teacher

Ashley Murray

Teacher

Cody Myers

Teacher Assistant EC

Wanda Peoples

Intervention Specialist

Amy Pierce

Teacher Assistant

Laura Ritchie

Teacher

Chrishona Roberson

Teacher Assistant

Melissa Secreast

Teacher Resource

Mary Sherrill

Teacher

Jeffrey Shuping

Teacher

Carl Snider

Principal

Brenda Stevens

Teacher Visually Impaired

Michelle Stoelting

Teacher

Temika Turner

Teacher Assistant/ISS Coord.

Alan Walton

Teacher

Stephanie Wardman

Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 51 constituents