Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Daniel Herring

Principal

Jessica Allen

Assistant Principal

Ryan Chandler

AP

Faculty

Sixth Grade

Maria Freeman

Christina Fulk

Lisa Graczyk

Larry Honeycutt

Carrie Loman

Carey McClung

Michael Miller

Stacy Miller

Kimberly Shuping

Mary Snider

Sarah Wise

Leslie Wright

Seventh Grade

William Barrier

Hunter Bell

Bridget Boling

Jennifer Brink

Stacy Byrd

Nicholas Guertin

Susan Holland

Tara McCallum

Marie McCombs

Nancy Salamone

Amy Wells

Eighth Grade

Carole Anzalone

Leslie Birch

Dawn Hunter

Stephen Lundgren

Joe Miller

Brian Moffitt

Angie Newman

Heather Shue

Katrina Sneed

Glenn Snowden

Cindy Waller

Josh Wells

Exceptional Children

Kathryn Baker

Jenna Fry

Kimila Heggins

Larry Honeycutt

Marie McCombs

Lou Mullis

Susan Smith

Katrina Sneed

Brandon Weathers

Exploratory

1 2 > showing 1 - 10 of 11 constituents

Allison Adams

Lead PE Teacher, Athletic Director

Tina Barkley

CTE Teacher

Kari Britschge

Health/PE

Ashlyn Coley

Art

Kimberly Desantis

Spanish Language

Katie Dionne

Agricultural Teacher

Sonya Ferguson

Band Director

David Hamilton

Chorus

Brianna Johnson

Health/PE

Judy Suddeth

CTE Teacher

Student Services

Kathleen Ames

Intervention Specialist

Jennifer Griggs

School Counselor

Audra Perry

School Counselor

Instructional Support

Merenda Brady

Technology Facilitator

Jodie Lohmeyer

Literacy Coach

Joshua Mitchell

Teacher, Athletic Director, Literacy Coach

Lynne Robinson

Media Specialist

Staff

Office Staff

Cassidy Benfield

School Nurse

Lunda Eller

Safety Resource Officer

Patsy Jenkins

Power School Data Manager

Quisqueya Miller

Secretary 2nd Position

Carol Patterson

Teacher Assistant ISS

Rachel Rowland

Financial Secretary

Karen Russell

Secretary 2nd Position

Support Staff

There are no constituents to display

All Staff Alphabetically

1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 69 constituents

Allison Adams

Lead PE Teacher, Athletic Director

Jessica Allen

Assistant Principal

Kathleen Ames

Intervention Specialist

Carole Anzalone

Math

Kathryn Baker

ICC

Tina Barkley

CTE Teacher

William Barrier

Science

Hunter Bell

Language Arts

Cassidy Benfield

School Nurse

Leslie Birch

Math

Bridget Boling

Academy

Merenda Brady

Technology Facilitator

Jennifer Brink

Academy

Kari Britschge

Health/PE

Stacy Byrd

Social Studies

Ryan Chandler

AP

Ashlyn Coley

Art

Kimberly Desantis

Spanish Language

Katie Dionne

Agricultural Teacher

Lunda Eller

Safety Resource Officer

Sonya Ferguson

Band Director

Maria Freeman

Language Arts

Jenna Fry

Behavior Specialist

Christina Fulk

Math

Lisa Graczyk

Language Arts

Jennifer Griggs

School Counselor

Nicholas Guertin

Social Studies

David Hamilton

Chorus

Kimila Heggins

ICC Assistant

Daniel Herring

Principal

Susan Holland

Math

Larry Honeycutt

Exceptional Children

Dawn Hunter

Science

Patsy Jenkins

Power School Data Manager

Brianna Johnson

Health/PE

Jodie Lohmeyer

Literacy Coach

Carrie Loman

Social Studies

Stephen Lundgren

Language Arts

Tara McCallum

Science

Carey McClung

Language Arts

Marie McCombs

Exceptional Children

Joe Miller

Science

Michael Miller

Social Studies

Quisqueya Miller

Secretary 2nd Position

Stacy Miller

Science
1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 69 constituents