Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Daniel Herring

Principal

Jessica Allen

Assistant Principal

Ryan Chandler

AP

Faculty

Sixth Grade

Maria Freeman

Christina Fulk

Crystal Goodman

Lisa Graczyk

Larry Honeycutt

Carey McClung

Morgan Nicholson

Kimberly Shuping

Mary Snider

Sarah Wise

Leslie Wright

Seventh Grade

William Barrier

Hunter Bell

Bridget Boling

Jennifer Brink

Nicholas Guertin

Cheryl Hofmann

Tara McCallum

Justin Morris

Katrina Sneed

Cindy Waller

Donna Walls

Amy Wells

Eighth Grade

Tina Barkley

Stacy Byrd

Marie Ebersold

Kathy Haynes

Susan Holland

Dawn Hunter

Robert Klinger

Stephen Lundgren

Marie McCombs

Joe Miller

Brian Moffitt

Angela Peterson

Glenn Snowden

Exceptional Children

Kathryn Baker

Eric Blakely

Lina Brigman

Jenna Fry

Lou Mullis

Susan Smith

Exploratory

1 2 > showing 1 - 10 of 12 constituents

Meredith Abramson

Teacher

Allison Adams

Teacher Health/PE

Kari Britschge

Teacher

Deanna Bullins

Teacher

Elizabeth Cook

Teacher Chorus

Kimberly Desantis

Teacher

Sonya Ferguson

Teacher

Albert Guessford

Teacher

Brianna Johnson

Teacher

Jordan McCarthy

Teacher

Student Services

Jennifer Griggs

Guidance

Christopher Lloyd

Intervention Specialist

Audra Perry

Guidance

Instructional Support

Merenda Brady

Technology Facilitator

Renee Fox

Teacher

Lynne Robinson

Media Specialist

Staff

Office Staff

Donna Flowers

Secretary 1st Position

Patsy Jenkins

Power School Data Manager

Quisqueya Miller

Secretary 2nd Position

Karen Russell

Secretary 2nd Position

Support Staff

There are no constituents to display

All Staff Alphabetically

1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 67 constituents

Meredith Abramson

Teacher

Allison Adams

Teacher Health/PE

Jessica Allen

Assistant Principal

Kathryn Baker

Teacher

Tina Barkley

Teacher

William Barrier

Teacher

Hunter Bell

Teacher

Eric Blakely

Teacher

Bridget Boling

Student Teacher

Merenda Brady

Technology Facilitator

Lina Brigman

Teacher Assistant

Jennifer Brink

Teacher

Kari Britschge

Teacher

Deanna Bullins

Teacher

Stacy Byrd

Teacher Social Studies

Ryan Chandler

AP

Elizabeth Cook

Teacher Chorus

Kimberly Desantis

Teacher

Marie Ebersold

Teacher/Bus Driver Sub

Sonya Ferguson

Teacher

Donna Flowers

Secretary 1st Position

Renee Fox

Teacher

Maria Freeman

Teacher Resource

Jenna Fry

EC

Christina Fulk

Teacher

Crystal Goodman

Teacher

Lisa Graczyk

Teacher

Jennifer Griggs

Guidance

Nicholas Guertin

Teacher

Albert Guessford

Teacher

Kathy Haynes

Teacher Language Arts

Daniel Herring

Principal

Cheryl Hofmann

Teacher

Susan Holland

Teacher

Larry Honeycutt

Teacher

Dawn Hunter

Teacher

Patsy Jenkins

Power School Data Manager

Brianna Johnson

Teacher

Robert Klinger

Teacher

Christopher Lloyd

Intervention Specialist

Stephen Lundgren

Teacher

Tara McCallum

Teacher

Jordan McCarthy

Teacher

Carey McClung

Teacher Language Arts

Marie McCombs

Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 67 constituents