Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students succeeding

Staff Directory

Administration

Justin James

Principal

Paula Sloop

Assistant Principal

April Williamson

Assistant Principal

Faculty

Sixth Grade

Gina Bostwick

Email:

Kathleen Carosa

Email:

Deborah Durham

Email:

Nikisha Leak

Email:

Linda Mercado

Email:

Joelle Milton

Email:

Sheila Parrish

Email:

Joshua Stewart

Email:

Seventh Grade

Emily Carden

Email:
Website (Business): www.cardenmath.weebly.com

Stacey Carver

Email:

Tamara Rolla

Email:

Kendall Shue

Email:
Website (Business): http://shuesenglish.weebly.com/

Pattie Simmons

Email:

Kara Smith

Email:

Suzanne Williams

Email:

Eighth Grade

Jennifer Markle

Email:

Cindy Miller

Email:

Adam Peeler

Email:

Timothy Safrit

Email:

Teena Sears

Email:

Amy Shorter

Email:
Website (Business): http://shorterclms.weebly.com

Exceptional Children

Rebekah Barrett

Email:

Teresa Brown

Email:

Janet Keys

Email:

Shannen Marcum-Bailey

Email:

Kathryn Peeler

Email:

Gail Safrit

Email:

Exploratory

Gary Barringer

Titles: Teacher Sub - Long Term
Email:

Lynn Haynes

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Roxanne Johnson

Titles: Teacher Bible History
Email:

Lisa Lucas

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Kelly Nelson

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Franklin Parrish

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Jessie Peterson

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Douglas Pruitt

Titles: Teacher Health/PE
Email:

David Steelman

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Brett Stirewalt

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Student Services

Nicole Hartley

Titles: Intervention Specialist
Email:

Jodie LaFollette

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:
Website (Business): http://clmsguidance1.weebly.com/

Millette Mills

Titles: School Counselor
Email:

David Rea

Titles: Teacher Assistant
Email:

Staff

Office Staff

Dinah Brafford

Titles: Secretary 1st Position

Melinda Dabbs

Titles: Office Personnel

Heidi Shell

Titles: Nurse

Sherry Walter

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Custodians

All Staff Alphabetically

1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 54 constituents

Rebekah Barrett

Teacher

Gary Barringer

Teacher Sub - Long Term

Donald Bell

Custodian

Yvonne Bostian

Teacher Language Arts

Gina Bostwick

Teacher

Dinah Brafford

Secretary 1st Position

Teresa Brown

Teacher

Emily Carden

Teacher

Kathleen Carosa

Teacher

Stacey Carver

Teacher

Willie Chambers

Custodian

Melinda Dabbs

Office Personnel

Deborah Durham

Teacher

Nicole Hartley

Intervention Specialist

Lynn Haynes

Teacher

Justin James

Principal

Roxanne Johnson

Teacher Bible History

Janet Keys

Teacher Assistant

Jodie LaFollette

Guidance Counselor

Cheryl Lange

Media Specialist

Nikisha Leak

Teacher

Crystal Little

Custodian PT/Bus Driver PT

Lisa Lucas

Teacher

Shannen Marcum-Bailey

Teacher

Jennifer Markle

Teacher

Linda Mercado

Teacher

Cindy Miller

SFS Worker

Millette Mills

School Counselor

Joelle Milton

Teacher

Kelly Nelson

Teacher

Franklin Parrish

Teacher

Sheila Parrish

Teacher

Adam Peeler

Teacher

Kathryn Peeler

Teacher

Jessie Peterson

Teacher

Douglas Pruitt

Teacher Health/PE

David Rea

Teacher Assistant

Tamara Rolla

Teacher

Gail Safrit

Teacher ESL

Timothy Safrit

Teacher Language Arts/Social Studies

Teena Sears

Teacher

Heidi Shell

Nurse

Amy Shorter

Teacher

Kendall Shue

Teacher

Pattie Simmons

Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 54 constituents

Directions to Corriher-Lipe Middle School