Elementary Schools

Middle Schools

High Schools

Section Title

Students engaged

Technology

Administration

Candace Salmon-Hosey

Titles: Chief Technology Officer
Locations: Wallace Educational Forum
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 704-630-6035

Lisa Bracewell

Titles: Power School Coordinator
Locations: Carter Building
Email:

Michael Howard

Titles: Systems Support Manager
Locations: Carter Building
Email:

Corey McNeill

Titles: Lead Teacher of Instuctional Technology
Locations: Carter Building
Email:

Michelle Owens

Titles: Admin Assistant
Locations: Wallace Educational Forum
Email:

Clark Poole

Titles: Mac Systems Support Manager
Locations: Carter Building
Email:

Department Directory

Data Managers

Elementary Schools

1 2 > showing 1 - 10 of 20 constituents

Marla Bailey

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Sally Blalock

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Bonnie Childers

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Jeanette Clark

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Jacqueline Cooper

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Hope Dutton

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Ronnell Grubb

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Lori Hartsell

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Patti Helms

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Jamaal Henderson

Titles: Data Manager

Middle Schools

Tracey Austin

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Tina Hiatt

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Patsy Jenkins

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Barbara Murdock

Titles: Data Manager

Lori Talbert

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Sherry Walter

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Jessica Wilkerson

Titles: Power School Data Manager

High Schools

Rene Allen

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Judy Brown

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Jordan Graham

Titles: Data Manager

Lera Irving

Titles: Secretary 1st Postion/Power School Data Manager

Catherine Misenheimer

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Robin Phillips

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Jennifer Shermer

Titles: PowerSchool Data Manager, Financial/Payroll Administrative Assistant

Robbin Sophia

Titles: Power School Data Manager

Technicians

Technicians

Vidael Catalan

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Randy Chavira

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Michael Dumas

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Michael Howard

Titles: Systems Support Manager

Tammy Lipe

Titles: Technology/Data Manager Support

Clark Poole

Titles: Mac Systems Support Manager

Lionel Snow

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Mark Steelman

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

David Whitaker

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Ryan Wick

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Jerry Zunino

Titles: Technology Support Specialist

Technology Facilitators

Technology Facilitators

1 2 > showing 1 - 12 of 21 constituents

Jennifer Barbee

Titles: Instructional Technology Facilitator
Locations: Corriher-Lipe Middle

Allison Barfield

Titles: Instructional Technology Facilitator
Locations: Enochville Elementary

Lynn Bradley

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Cleveland Elementary

Merenda Brady

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Erwin Middle, Morgan Elementary

Joanna Brown

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Isenberg Elementary

Madelyne Burris

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Faith Elementary

Cheryl Chauncey

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: North Rowan Middle

Lillian Chavis

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Bostian Elementary

Sarah Cole

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Granite Quarry Elementary

Kelly Crews

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Landis Elementary

Rebecca Glenn

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Knox Middle

Anne Hedrick

Titles: Technology Facilitator
Locations: Southeast Middle
1 2 > showing 1 - 12 of 21 constituents
Powered by Finalsite